1 2 3 4 5 Resultat samlet  
Man/TirsTirsdagTirsdagTirsdagLørdag
12. March 201810. April 20181. January 197015. May 20181. January 197011. June 20181. January 197016. June 2018Sum Pts.Sum Lps.Ant. omg.
PosLag13. March 201817. April 20181. January 197022. May 20181. January 197012. June 20181. January 197016. June 2018
Lps.1. January 1970Lps.1. January 1970Lps.1. January 1970Lps.1. January 1970Lps.
1MASSIV10225102251
2TIETO822482241
3AARSBY BIL622362231
4ANDRESEN BIL522252221
5GUSTAVSSON BILVERKSTED422142211
6X-VAC322032201
7KARROSSERISPESIALISTEN221922191
8OBOS021502151
9KAARE MORTENSEN021402141
10SAWAN000
11BAVARIA000
12PORSCHE OSLO000
13ERIK ARNESEN000
14INTECPUMPER000
15FOSS EVENT000
16MONTER000
17SØRBY UTLEIE000
18KRO PRODUKSJON000
19RØHNE SELMER000
20CREATIVE AGENCY000