1 2 3 4 5 Resultat samlet  
Man/TirsTirsdagTirsdagTirsdagLørdag
12. March 201810. April 20181. January 197015. May 20181. January 197011. June 20181. January 197016. June 2018Sum Pts.Sum Lps.Ant. omg.
PosLag13. March 201817. April 20181. January 197022. May 20181. January 197012. June 20181. January 197016. June 2018
Lps.1. January 1970Lps.1. January 1970Lps.1. January 1970Lps.1. January 1970Lps.
1MASSIV 10225102251
2TIETO 822482241
3AARSBY BIL 622362231
4ANDRESEN BIL 522252221
5GUSTAVSSON BILVERKSTED 422142211
6X-VAC322032201
7KARROSSERISPESIALISTEN 221922191
8OBOS021502151
9KAARE MORTENSEN 021402141
10SAWAN 000
11BAVARIA000
12PORSCHE OSLO 000
13ERIK ARNESEN 000
14INTECPUMPER000
15FOSS EVENT 000
16MONTER 000
17SØRBY UTLEIE000
18KRO PRODUKSJON 000
19RØHNE SELMER000
20CREATIVE AGENCY 000